U10 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
59
53
43
35
34
31
20
11
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (20)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    6:15PM
    Credit River Capitals
    4-8
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10-765] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 3)
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    6:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    3-4
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U10-027] Sadlon Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    2:00PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    2-1
    Oakville Rangers
    [U10-753] Trafalgar Park
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    2:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    3-3
    Markham Waxers
    [U10-093] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1 (West))
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    1:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    9-2
    North Central Predators
    [U10-115] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    12:30PM
    Oshawa Generals
    1-7
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10-157] Warkworth Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    12:15PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    4-7
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10-178] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    12:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    4-8
    Credit River Capitals
    [U10-748] CAA Centre (Tire World)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    12:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    1-1
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U10-197] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    12:00PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    6-0
    Niagara North Stars
    [U10-743] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    4:30PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    2-5
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U10-043] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    4:00PM
    Hamilton Steel
    4-2
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U10-772] Crystal Ridge Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    4:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    1-3
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U10-074] INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    3:00PM
    Buffalo Regals
    0-10
    Burlington Eagles
    [U10-738] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    2:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    0-5
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U10-030] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | West
    1:30PM
    Credit River Capitals
    2-4
    Niagara North Stars
    [U10-707] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    12:00PM
    North Central Predators
    3-6
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U10-185] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    12:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-8
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10-161] Marmora Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    6:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    2-4
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10-143] Kinsmen Civic Centre (Mr Lube)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    6:00PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    2-3
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10-173] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1)
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Regular Season | East
    6:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U10-010] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 4)
  • Upcoming (20)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:15PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10W-B8] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U10W-B9] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:00PM
    Credit River Capitals
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U10W-A3] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U10E-A027] Keeler Center
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B017] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    2:30PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U10E-B013] INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    3:30PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U10E-A017] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:30AM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U10W-B15] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:30AM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U10W-B17] Glen Abbey Recreation Centre (Green)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    12:15PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U10W-A5] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    12:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10E-B023] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Clarington Toros
    [U10E-A010] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink A)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:30PM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U10W-A2] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    4:15PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U10E-B018] Healthy Planet Arena (Freedom Mobile)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U10E-A013] Angus Glen Community Centre (Pad 1 (West))
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U10E-A022] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U10E-B024] McKinney Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U10W-B5] Victoria Road Rec Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U10E-A025] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U10 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U10E-B010] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 1)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
23
Fri
U10
7:30 PM
vs Burlington EaglesU10W-B9
Moldmasters (D)
Feb
28
Wed
U10
7:15 PM
vs Niagara North StarsU10W-B10
Sherwood Rink #1
Mar
02
Sat
U10
2:00 PM
@ Niagara North StarsU10W-B13
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Mar
06
Wed
U10
6:15 PM
@ Guelph GryphonsU10W-B6
WERC (2)
Mar
11
Mon
U10
6:30 PM
@ Burlington EaglesU10W-B3
Appleby (1)
Mar
13
Wed
U10
6:45 PM
vs Guelph GryphonsU10W-B11
Sherwood Rink #1
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024