Schedule & Results (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 30 20189:15 PMMidget AAASt. Catharines Niagara NorthSeymour Hannah
Sep 04 20187:15 PMMin. Peewee AAAToronto MarliesYork Canlan Rink #4
Sep 11 20188:00 PMMidget AAAWaterloo WaterlooRIM
Sep 18 20189:00 PMMidget AAAWhitby WhitbyScotiabank Pond
Sep 19 20187:00 PMMidget AAANorth York RangersScotiabank Pond
Sep 20 20186:00 PMMin. Peewee AAAKitchener KitchenerDon McLaren
Sep 21 201812:30 PMMidget AAAMississauga SenatorsScotiabank Pond
MM107Sep 21 20187:45 PMMin. Midget AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
Sep 21 20189:00 PMMidget AAARichmond Hill Richmond HillScotiabank Pond
MA105Sep 22 20181:30 PMMin. Atom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
B107Sep 22 20182:00 PMBantam AAANiagara North StarsMSC (A)
P109Sep 22 20183:50 PMPeewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
MP106Sep 22 20185:20 PMMin. Peewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
MB109Sep 22 20186:15 PMMin. Bantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MP108Sep 23 20181:30 PMMin. Peewee AAABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
N108Sep 23 20183:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
B110Sep 23 20183:30 PMBantam AAAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
A108Sep 23 20184:40 PMAtom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
MB112Sep 24 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAANiagara North StarsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MA107Sep 25 20187:45 PMMin. Atom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
B113Sep 26 20188:00 PMBantam AAABurlington EaglesCentral
A113Sep 27 20186:30 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
P118Sep 27 20187:00 PMPeewee AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
MB115Sep 27 20187:45 PMMin. Bantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M115Sep 27 20188:00 PMMidget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
MM115Sep 27 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
MP114Sep 29 20183:45 PMMin. Peewee AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
N112Sep 29 20186:00 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MM117Sep 29 20187:00 PMMin. Midget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (1)
MB255Sep 30 20181:15 PMMin. Bantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
MP273Sep 30 20182:45 PMMin. Peewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
P120Sep 30 20183:00 PMPeewee AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N114Sep 30 20183:30 PMNovice AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Main Pad)
A118Sep 30 20184:40 PMAtom AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
M233Oct 01 20187:15 PMMidget AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MB122Oct 02 20187:15 PMMin. Bantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
B251Oct 02 20189:00 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (C)
MM122Oct 03 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M106Oct 04 20188:30 PMMidget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Main Pad)
N241Oct 06 201812:00 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
A125Oct 06 201812:30 PMAtom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA275Oct 06 20181:30 PMMin. Atom AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MP124Oct 06 20182:00 PMMin. Peewee AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
P127Oct 06 20185:00 PMPeewee AAAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
MA122Oct 07 20186:00 PMMin. Atom AAABurlington EaglesMSC (C)
A127Oct 07 20187:30 PMAtom AAABrampton 45sMSC (C)
MB127Oct 08 20187:15 PMMin. Bantam AAABuffalo RegalsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
M111Oct 09 20188:00 PMMidget AAABurlington EaglesCentral
MP129Oct 10 20187:00 PMMin. Peewee AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
N238Oct 11 20186:30 PMNovice AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MA126Oct 11 20186:50 PMMin. Atom AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
B153Oct 11 20187:00 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
MM126Oct 11 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
A270Oct 12 20186:30 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Pad B)
MP130Oct 13 20182:00 PMMin. Peewee AAABuffalo RegalsMSC (A)
B129Oct 13 20183:30 PMBantam AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
MB133Oct 13 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABurlington EaglesCentral
N127Oct 14 20183:00 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesCentral
MA132Oct 14 20183:30 PMMin. Atom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
A133Oct 14 20185:00 PMAtom AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
MB136Oct 15 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABrampton 45sJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MM252Oct 15 20189:00 PMMin. Midget AAABrampton 45sMilton Memorial
P138Oct 16 20187:00 PMPeewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
B250Oct 16 20189:00 PMBantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (C)
A137Oct 17 20187:45 PMAtom AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MM256Oct 18 20186:30 PMMin. Midget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
N236Oct 19 20186:30 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesActon (Pad B)
B137Oct 20 20181:00 PMBantam AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
M123Oct 20 20182:00 PMMidget AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
P143Oct 20 20183:50 PMPeewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
MA268Oct 20 20185:10 PMMin. Atom AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
N131Oct 21 20183:30 PMNovice AAABrampton 45sActon (Main Pad)
A181Oct 21 20184:40 PMAtom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
M124Oct 21 20185:15 PMMidget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersJMRRC (2 - East)
P145Oct 22 20187:00 PMPeewee AAABrampton 45sTerry Miller
B139Oct 22 20187:15 PMBantam AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MM143Oct 22 20187:40 PMMin. Midget AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MB141Oct 22 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABurlington EaglesJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MP179Oct 24 20187:30 PMMin. Peewee AAAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
P133Oct 25 20187:00 PMPeewee AAABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MM146Oct 25 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAAGuelph GryphonsActon (Main Pad)
M150Oct 25 20188:30 PMMidget AAANiagara North StarsGatecliff
MA143Oct 27 201812:00 PMMin. Atom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
B145Oct 27 20182:00 PMBantam AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
P149Oct 27 20183:50 PMPeewee AAABurlington EaglesMSC (A)
A147Oct 27 20185:00 PMAtom AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MP143Oct 27 20185:20 PMMin. Peewee AAANiagara North StarsMSC (A)
M131Oct 27 20188:00 PMMidget AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N139Oct 28 20183:30 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
MA146Oct 28 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
A149Oct 28 20186:00 PMAtom AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
M135Oct 28 20187:30 PMMidget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (2)
P255Oct 29 20187:00 PMPeewee AAAGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MB151Oct 29 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MM245Oct 29 20189:30 PMMin. Midget AAABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
MP147Oct 30 20187:00 PMMin. Peewee AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MM156Nov 01 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
P159Nov 03 20181:30 PMPeewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M140Nov 03 20182:00 PMMidget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
MP149Nov 03 20183:50 PMMin. Peewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
MA255Nov 03 20184:00 PMMin. Atom AAABuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
N144Nov 03 20185:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MM158Nov 04 20183:30 PMMin. Midget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
N146Nov 04 20183:30 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
MA152Nov 04 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAAGuelph GryphonsActon (Main Pad)
M144Nov 04 20187:30 PMMidget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (2)
MP153Nov 05 20186:30 PMMin. Peewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
A161Nov 06 20186:30 PMAtom AAABurlington EaglesAppleby (2)
MB156Nov 06 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
B159Nov 08 20186:30 PMBantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
P165Nov 08 20188:00 PMPeewee AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MM163Nov 08 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsActon (Main Pad)
MP157Nov 10 20181:00 PMMin. Peewee AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
B161Nov 10 20182:00 PMBantam AAABurlington EaglesMSC (A)
MA161Nov 11 20181:15 PMMin. Atom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
A164Nov 11 20182:45 PMAtom AAAOakville RangersPowerade (Maple Lodge)
MM169Nov 11 20185:30 PMMin. Midget AAAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
B164Nov 12 20187:00 PMBantam AAANiagara North StarsRidley
MB120Nov 12 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAAOakville RangersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
P170Nov 13 20187:45 PMPeewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M220Nov 13 20189:00 PMMidget AAABuffalo RegalsMSC (C)
MB254Nov 15 20187:30 PMMin. Bantam AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
M234Nov 15 20188:00 PMMidget AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MM172Nov 15 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
MA165Nov 16 20186:35 PMMin. Atom AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
A168Nov 17 20181:30 PMAtom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M155Nov 17 20185:00 PMMidget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersErin Centre 2000
P173Nov 17 20188:00 PMPeewee AAANiagara North StarsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A171Nov 18 20183:00 PMAtom AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N155Nov 18 20183:30 PMNovice AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Main Pad)
MA170Nov 18 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsActon (Main Pad)
MM247Nov 18 20186:00 PMMin. Midget AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MB163Nov 18 20186:00 PMMin. Bantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
N157Nov 19 20186:30 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
P176Nov 19 20187:00 PMPeewee AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MB171Nov 19 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAAGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
B249Nov 19 20189:00 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMilton Memorial
MM253Nov 20 20189:00 PMMin. Midget AAABrampton 45sMSC (C)
M160Nov 21 20187:00 PMMidget AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
N159Nov 23 20187:45 PMNovice AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
M163Nov 24 20182:00 PMMidget AAABurlington EaglesMSC (A)
B176Nov 24 20183:50 PMBantam AAANiagara North StarsMSC (A)
MB177Nov 24 20185:00 PMMin. Bantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
P183Nov 24 20185:50 PMPeewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
MP171Nov 24 20187:20 PMMin. Peewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
B179Nov 25 20183:30 PMBantam AAAGuelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
N163Nov 25 20183:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
MP172Nov 25 20185:00 PMMin. Peewee AAABurlington EaglesCentral
P235Nov 26 20187:00 PMPeewee AAABuffalo RegalsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MB180Nov 26 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAANiagara North StarsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MA176Nov 27 20186:30 PMMin. Atom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
M250Nov 27 20189:00 PMMidget AAABrampton 45sMSC (C)
B182Nov 28 20188:00 PMBantam AAABurlington EaglesCentral
A185Nov 29 20186:30 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MA263Nov 29 20187:00 PMMin. Atom AAAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MB183Nov 29 20187:45 PMMin. Bantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MM187Nov 29 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
B185Dec 01 20182:00 PMBantam AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (A)
P191Dec 01 20183:40 PMPeewee AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
MP275Dec 01 20185:10 PMMin. Peewee AAAGuelph GryphonsMSC (A)
MM189Dec 01 20187:30 PMMin. Midget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (2)
P193Dec 02 201812:00 PMPeewee AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MM140Dec 02 20182:15 PMMin. Midget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N170Dec 02 20183:00 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesCentral
M175Dec 02 20183:30 PMMidget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
A191Dec 02 20183:30 PMAtom AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
MA184Dec 02 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
MB188Dec 02 20186:00 PMMin. Bantam AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
B188Dec 03 20187:20 PMBantam AAAOakville RangersSMSC (1)
M172Dec 03 20189:00 PMMidget AAABurlington EaglesMilton Memorial
MB190Dec 04 20187:15 PMMin. Bantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MM195Dec 05 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MM202Dec 08 20181:00 PMMin. Midget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsSMSC (1)
M148Dec 08 20182:00 PMMidget AAABuffalo RegalsMSC (A)
B190Dec 08 20183:50 PMBantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
P200Dec 08 20185:50 PMPeewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
MP185Dec 08 20187:20 PMMin. Peewee AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
MB154Dec 08 20187:30 PMMin. Bantam AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
B192Dec 09 201812:30 PMBantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MM206Dec 09 20181:00 PMMin. Midget AAABurlington EaglesSMSC (1)
MA188Dec 09 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
A272Dec 10 20187:00 PMAtom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MB196Dec 10 20188:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABuffalo RegalsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
M184Dec 11 20188:00 PMMidget AAABurlington EaglesCentral
MP188Dec 12 20187:00 PMMin. Peewee AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MA191Dec 13 20187:00 PMMin. Atom AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
P204Dec 13 20187:00 PMPeewee AAABurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MM212Dec 13 20188:30 PMMin. Midget AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
M188Dec 15 20182:00 PMMidget AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
B198Dec 15 20183:50 PMBantam AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
N243Dec 15 20184:30 PMNovice AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Youth)
P205Dec 15 20185:50 PMPeewee AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
MB202Dec 15 20186:45 PMMin. Bantam AAABurlington EaglesCentral
MP189Dec 15 20187:20 PMMin. Peewee AAABuffalo RegalsMSC (A)
A201Dec 16 20183:00 PMAtom AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N177Dec 16 20183:30 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
MA197Dec 16 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
MA264Dec 17 20186:30 PMMin. Atom AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MB205Dec 17 20188:20 PMMin. Bantam AAABrampton 45sTerry Miller
P210Dec 18 20187:00 PMPeewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
MM197Dec 18 20189:00 PMMin. Midget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMilton Memorial
M181Dec 18 20189:00 PMMidget AAANiagara North StarsMSC (C)
A202Dec 19 20186:30 PMAtom AAAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MM222Dec 22 20182:00 PMMin. Midget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
P215Dec 22 20183:50 PMPeewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
MP196Dec 22 20185:20 PMMin. Peewee AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
N182Dec 22 20185:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
B206Dec 22 20187:00 PMBantam AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
N184Dec 23 20183:30 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
MA205Dec 23 20184:40 PMMin. Atom AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
M197Dec 23 20185:15 PMMidget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersJMRRC (2 - East)
A209Dec 23 20186:00 PMAtom AAAGuelph GryphonsActon (Main Pad)
MP200Dec 23 20186:15 PMMin. Peewee AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
N120Jan 03 20196:30 PMNovice AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
M219Jan 03 20198:30 PMMidget AAANiagara North StarsGatecliff
MM137Jan 03 20198:30 PMMin. Midget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
MP203Jan 05 201912:00 PMMin. Peewee AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MB213Jan 05 20191:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MA211Jan 05 20193:00 PMMin. Atom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
B213Jan 05 20193:50 PMBantam AAAOakville RangersMSC (A)
P218Jan 05 20195:50 PMPeewee AAABurlington EaglesMSC (A)
A213Jan 05 20196:00 PMAtom AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
M203Jan 05 20198:00 PMMidget AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
MM231Jan 06 20192:15 PMMin. Midget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N191Jan 06 20193:30 PMNovice AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
MA214Jan 06 20194:40 PMMin. Atom AAAOakville RangersActon (Main Pad)
A217Jan 06 20196:00 PMAtom AAABuffalo RegalsActon (Main Pad)
N192Jan 07 20196:30 PMNovice AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
P221Jan 07 20197:00 PMPeewee AAABrampton 45sTerry Miller
B217Jan 07 20197:15 PMBantam AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MM234Jan 07 20197:40 PMMin. Midget AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
M196Jan 08 20199:00 PMMidget AAAOakville RangersMSC (C)
MA216Jan 09 20197:00 PMMin. Atom AAABurlington EaglesCentral
MP274Jan 09 20197:30 PMMin. Peewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMilton Memorial
MM238Jan 10 20198:30 PMMin. Midget AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
A269Jan 11 20196:30 PMAtom AAABrampton 45sActon (Pad B)
MB222Jan 11 20197:15 PMMin. Bantam AAAOakville RangersSMSC (4)
P227Jan 12 201912:00 PMPeewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M212Jan 12 20192:00 PMMidget AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
MP211Jan 12 20193:50 PMMin. Peewee AAANiagara North StarsMSC (A)
B223Jan 12 20194:30 PMBantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
B248Jan 13 20191:15 PMBantam AAABuffalo RegalsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
N195Jan 13 20193:30 PMNovice AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Main Pad)
A223Jan 13 20196:00 PMAtom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsActon (Main Pad)
MB227Jan 14 20198:30 PMMin. Bantam AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MM246Jan 14 20199:30 PMMin. Midget AAABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
MP215Jan 15 20197:00 PMMin. Peewee AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
M249Jan 15 20199:00 PMMidget AAANiagara North StarsMSC (C)
P252Jan 16 20198:00 PMPeewee AAAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
N198Jan 18 20197:45 PMNovice AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MP218Jan 19 20192:00 PMMin. Peewee AAABurlington EaglesMSC (A)
P256Jan 20 20191:30 PMPeewee AAAGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
N201Jan 20 20193:30 PMNovice AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsActon (Main Pad)
MA227Jan 20 20194:40 PMMin. Atom AAAGuelph GryphonsActon (Main Pad)
MB218Jan 20 20196:00 PMMin. Bantam AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
MP253Jan 20 20196:15 PMMin. Peewee AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
B257Jan 21 20197:20 PMBantam AAAOakville RangersSMSC (1)
MB233Jan 21 20198:30 PMMin. Bantam AAABrampton 45sJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
M152Jan 22 20199:00 PMMidget AAAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MA231Jan 25 20196:35 PMMin. Atom AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MB240Jan 26 20191:00 PMMin. Bantam AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A231Jan 26 20191:30 PMAtom AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
M227Jan 26 20192:00 PMMidget AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
B230Jan 26 20193:50 PMBantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
P238Jan 26 20195:50 PMPeewee AAABrampton 45sMSC (A)
B232Jan 27 201912:30 PMBantam AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
MA237Jan 27 20191:15 PMMin. Atom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsPowerade (Maple Lodge)
A235Jan 27 20192:45 PMAtom AAAOakville RangersPowerade (Maple Lodge)
N208Jan 27 20193:00 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesCentral
M165Jan 28 20197:45 PMMidget AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MB237Jan 28 20198:10 PMMin. Bantam AAABrampton 45sTerry Miller
A280Jan 30 20196:30 PMAtom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
MA241Feb 02 20191:30 PMMin. Atom AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
MP231Feb 02 20192:00 PMMin. Peewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
N213Feb 02 20193:00 PMNovice AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
B236Feb 02 20193:50 PMBantam AAABuffalo RegalsMSC (A)
P254Feb 02 20195:40 PMPeewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
MA243Feb 03 201912:00 PMMin. Atom AAABuffalo RegalsHoliday (1)
A241Feb 03 20191:30 PMAtom AAAGuelph GryphonsErin Centre 2000
MP264Feb 03 20192:00 PMMin. Peewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
N214Feb 03 20196:00 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesMilton Memorial
A260Feb 04 20197:00 PMAtom AAABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
A242Feb 07 20197:30 PMAtom AAABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MA245Feb 09 20194:30 PMMin. Atom AAANiagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MP236Feb 09 20197:20 PMMin. Peewee AAAGuelph GryphonsMSC (A)
N219Feb 10 20193:30 PMNovice AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsActon (Main Pad)
MA247Feb 10 20194:40 PMMin. Atom AAABrampton 45sActon (Main Pad)
A249Feb 10 20196:00 PMAtom AAANiagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
MP228Feb 11 20196:30 PMMin. Peewee AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
A248Feb 11 20196:30 PMAtom AAAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
N118Feb 11 20197:00 PMNovice AAABrampton 45sJim Archdekin
MA148Feb 14 20196:30 PMMin. Atom AAABurlington EaglesMainway (B)
MA270Feb 15 20196:30 PMMin. Atom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Pad B)
A271Feb 15 20197:50 PMAtom AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Pad B)
N225Feb 16 20194:30 PMNovice AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Youth)
MP240Feb 16 20197:20 PMMin. Peewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersMSC (A)
MP245Feb 17 20193:30 PMMin. Peewee AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
N231Feb 17 20195:00 PMNovice AAABrampton 45sActon (Pad B)
A253Feb 17 20195:05 PMAtom AAABrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
N237Feb 24 20193:30 PMNovice AAABurlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
MP272Feb 24 20194:40 PMMin. Peewee AAABrampton 45sActon (Main Pad)
N133Feb 25 20196:30 PMNovice AAAHamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
MP279Mar 02 20192:00 PMMin. Peewee AAASouthern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
MP265Mar 03 201912:15 PMMin. Peewee AAAGrey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 7:02 PM