Schedule & Results (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18-3Sep 23 20218:15 PMU18Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
U12-21Oct 08 20216:30 PMU12Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-125Oct 18 20217:00 PMU10Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11-26Oct 19 20217:00 PMU11Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U18-32Oct 19 20219:00 PMU18Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U10-25Oct 20 20216:30 PMU10Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U12-33Oct 20 20217:15 PMU12Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U14-35Oct 20 20217:50 PMU14Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U13-34Oct 21 20216:30 PMU13Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U15-37Oct 21 20218:00 PMU15Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U16-139Oct 21 20218:30 PMU16Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U12-26Oct 22 20217:15 PMU12Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U16-135Oct 23 202112:00 PMU16Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
U10-17Oct 23 20217:00 PMU10Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U14-79Oct 23 20217:15 PMU14Southern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
U15-21Oct 23 20218:15 PMU15Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U12-40Oct 24 202112:00 PMU12Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U13-42Oct 24 20211:30 PMU13Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
U15-47Oct 24 20213:30 PMU15Grey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
U13-39Oct 25 20216:40 PMU13Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U11-31Oct 26 20217:00 PMU11Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U18-37Oct 26 20219:00 PMU18Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U10-31Oct 27 20216:30 PMU10Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U14-43Oct 27 20217:50 PMU14Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U16-123Oct 27 20218:00 PMU16Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U12-46Oct 28 20216:30 PMU12Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U16-110Oct 28 20216:45 PMU16Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U18-40Oct 28 20217:45 PMU18Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U11-24Oct 29 20216:30 PMU11Burlington EaglesActon (Pad B)
U14-46Oct 29 20217:50 PMU14Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-35Oct 30 202112:30 PMU10Southern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-49Oct 30 20215:15 PMU15Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U12-49Oct 31 202112:00 PMU12Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U11-35Oct 31 20211:30 PMU11Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U18-28Oct 31 20216:00 PMU18Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U16-2Nov 02 20217:15 PMU16Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U18-45Nov 02 20219:00 PMU18Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U10-38Nov 03 20216:30 PMU10Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U15-29Nov 03 20217:50 PMU15Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U14-51Nov 03 20217:50 PMU14Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U16-100Nov 03 20218:30 PMU16Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13-50Nov 04 20216:30 PMU13Southern Tier AdmiralsMSC (A)
U10-40Nov 04 20216:30 PMU10Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U12-142Nov 04 20216:30 PMU12Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U13-51Nov 05 20217:45 PMU13Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U11-41Nov 06 202112:10 PMU11Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U15-31Nov 06 20212:00 PMU15Southern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
U18-50Nov 07 20213:30 PMU18Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U12-57Nov 07 20213:30 PMU12Burlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
HU9-29Nov 07 20213:30 PMU9Hamilton Jr BulldogsMSC (B)
U16-9Nov 07 20217:30 PMU16Southern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
U11-42Nov 08 20216:30 PMU11Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U15-59Nov 08 20217:15 PMU15Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U14-56Nov 08 20218:00 PMU14Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U16-10Nov 08 20218:45 PMU16Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-43Nov 09 20216:30 PMU10Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U18-52Nov 09 20219:00 PMU18Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U10-45Nov 10 20216:30 PMU10Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U14-58Nov 10 20217:50 PMU14Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U13-56Nov 11 20216:30 PMU13Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U15-62Nov 11 20218:00 PMU15Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U11-18Nov 12 20217:00 PMU11Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
U16-81Nov 13 20211:45 PMU16Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U14-62Nov 14 20212:45 PMU14Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
HU9-14Nov 14 20213:00 PMU9Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
HU9-66Nov 14 20213:30 PMU9Southern Tier AdmiralsMSC (B)
HU9-68Nov 15 20216:30 PMU9Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11-48Nov 15 20217:00 PMU11Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U13-60Nov 15 20217:45 PMU13Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U16-20Nov 16 20217:15 PMU16Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U18-18Nov 16 20219:00 PMU18Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U13-62Nov 17 20217:00 PMU13Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U10-51Nov 17 20217:10 PMU10Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U14-26Nov 17 20218:30 PMU14Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U16-21Nov 17 20218:30 PMU16Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13-65Nov 18 20216:30 PMU13Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U10-52Nov 18 20217:00 PMU10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U11-53Nov 18 20217:00 PMU11Southern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
U15-13Nov 18 20218:00 PMU15Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U18-59Nov 18 20218:15 PMU18Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
U18-57Nov 20 202112:00 PMU18Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
U15-71Nov 20 20211:50 PMU15Buffalo RegalsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-17Nov 20 20213:00 PMU9Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15-160Nov 20 20217:10 PMU15Buffalo RegalsSherwood Rink #1
U12-68Nov 21 202112:15 PMU12Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U11-56Nov 21 20211:45 PMU11Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-55Nov 21 20213:30 PMU9Burlington EaglesMSC (B)
HU9-34Nov 21 20213:30 PMU9Oakville RangersMSC (B)
U12-69Nov 22 20217:15 PMU12Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U16-29Nov 23 20217:15 PMU16Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U15-80Nov 23 20218:30 PMU15Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U18-64Nov 23 20219:00 PMU18Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U10-59Nov 24 20216:30 PMU10Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-20Nov 24 20217:10 PMU9Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U14-74Nov 24 20217:50 PMU14Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U13-72Nov 25 20218:00 PMU13Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U15-81Nov 25 20218:00 PMU15Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U10-62Nov 27 202111:00 AMU10Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U12-74Nov 27 202112:00 PMU12Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U13-138Nov 27 202112:00 PMU13Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
HU9-24Nov 27 20211:00 PMU9Southern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U11-63Nov 27 20216:00 PMU11Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-75Nov 28 202112:15 PMU12Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U11-64Nov 28 20211:45 PMU11Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U15-8Nov 28 20213:30 PMU15Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
HU9-41Nov 28 20213:30 PMU9Southern Tier AdmiralsMSC (B)
U11-66Nov 29 20216:30 PMU11Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U16-35Nov 30 20217:15 PMU16Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U18-69Nov 30 20219:00 PMU18Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U10-66Dec 01 20216:45 PMU10Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
HU9-27Dec 01 20217:10 PMU9Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U14-82Dec 01 20218:00 PMU14Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U13-79Dec 02 20216:30 PMU13Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U12-81Dec 03 20216:30 PMU12Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U16-128Dec 03 20218:00 PMU16Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U18-17Dec 03 20218:00 PMU18Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U15-4Dec 04 202112:00 PMU15Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U13-81Dec 04 202112:00 PMU13Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U14-86Dec 04 20211:45 PMU14Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U10-3Dec 04 20212:00 PMU10Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U11-5Dec 04 20214:30 PMU11Southern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
U12-82Dec 05 202112:15 PMU12Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U11-71Dec 05 20211:45 PMU11Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U15-56Dec 06 20219:00 PMU15Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U13-14Dec 07 20217:00 PMU13Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U11-73Dec 07 20217:00 PMU11Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U16-41Dec 07 20217:15 PMU16Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U14-88Dec 07 20218:00 PMU14Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U18-77Dec 07 20219:00 PMU18Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U10-71Dec 08 20216:30 PMU10Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U14-89Dec 08 20217:00 PMU14Niagara North StarsRidley
U13-85Dec 09 20217:00 PMU13Burlington EaglesCentral
U15-98Dec 09 20218:00 PMU15Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U16-44Dec 10 20217:00 PMU16Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U18-79Dec 10 20219:00 PMU18Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U14-20Dec 11 20217:00 PMU14Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-90Dec 12 202112:00 PMU12Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-11Dec 12 20213:30 PMU9Burlington EaglesMSC (B)
U13-21Dec 13 20217:00 PMU13Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U11-79Dec 14 20216:30 PMU11Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U18-82Dec 14 20218:00 PMU18Niagara North StarsGatecliff
U15-106Dec 14 20218:15 PMU15Burlington EaglesCentral
U16-47Dec 14 20219:00 PMU16Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U10-78Dec 15 20216:30 PMU10Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U13-28Dec 15 20216:30 PMU13Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U14-96Dec 15 20217:50 PMU14Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U13-91Dec 16 20216:30 PMU13Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U15-108Dec 16 20218:00 PMU15Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U10-11Dec 18 202112:00 PMU10Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U11-8Dec 18 20211:20 PMU11Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U12-7Dec 18 20212:50 PMU12Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U12-99Dec 19 202112:15 PMU12Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U11-83Dec 19 20211:45 PMU11Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U16-11Dec 19 20213:30 PMU16Niagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
U10-4Dec 19 20214:30 PMU10Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U14-131Dec 19 20215:20 PMU14Grey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
U15-136Dec 19 20216:40 PMU15Grey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
U16-107Dec 20 20219:00 PMU16Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U12-100Jan 02 202212:15 PMU12Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U11-84Jan 02 20221:45 PMU11Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-64Jan 02 20223:30 PMU9Niagara North StarsMSC (B)
U13-107Jan 03 20227:00 PMU13Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U10-8Jan 03 20227:00 PMU10Southern Tier AdmiralsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U12-103Jan 04 20227:00 PMU12Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U16-56Jan 04 20227:15 PMU16Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
U18-91Jan 04 20229:00 PMU18Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U14-104Jan 05 20226:30 PMU14Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U15-168Jan 05 20228:00 PMU15Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U10-86Jan 06 20226:30 PMU10Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U12-106Jan 06 20226:30 PMU12Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U13-98Jan 06 20226:45 PMU13Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U18-94Jan 06 20227:45 PMU18Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U15-119Jan 06 20227:50 PMU15Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U16-60Jan 06 20228:30 PMU16Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U14-107Jan 07 20227:50 PMU14Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-89Jan 08 202211:00 AMU10Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U11-90Jan 08 202212:10 PMU11Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U12-109Jan 09 202212:15 PMU12Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U11-92Jan 09 20221:45 PMU11Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
HU9-52Jan 09 20223:00 PMU9Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U18-98Jan 09 20223:30 PMU18Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U16-63Jan 09 20227:30 PMU16Southern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
U11-93Jan 10 20226:30 PMU11Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U13-104Jan 10 20226:40 PMU13Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U10-90Jan 11 20226:30 PMU10Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U16-65Jan 11 20227:15 PMU16Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U18-100Jan 11 20229:00 PMU18Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U10-92Jan 12 20226:30 PMU10Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U12-111Jan 12 20227:15 PMU12Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U14-113Jan 12 20227:50 PMU14Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U15-128Jan 13 20228:00 PMU15Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U13-108Jan 14 20227:45 PMU13Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U15-90Jan 15 202212:00 PMU15Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U14-8Jan 15 20223:30 PMU14Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U14-119Jan 17 20228:00 PMU14Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U16-73Jan 17 20228:45 PMU16Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U16-74Jan 18 20227:15 PMU16Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U15-67Jan 18 20227:30 PMU15Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U18-106Jan 18 20229:00 PMU18Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U10-98Jan 19 20226:30 PMU10Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U14-121Jan 19 20227:50 PMU14Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U13-114Jan 20 20226:30 PMU13Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U10-99Jan 20 20227:00 PMU10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U11-103Jan 20 20227:00 PMU11Southern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Main)
U12-139Jan 20 20227:45 PMU12Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U15-179Jan 21 20222:00 PMU15Southern Tier AdmiralsThorold (Frank Doherty)
U18-113Jan 21 20228:00 PMU18Southern Tier AdmiralsVale (1)
U16-80Jan 23 20223:00 PMU16Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U12-125Jan 23 20223:30 PMU12Grey-Bruce HighlandersActon (Main Pad)
U11-106Jan 23 20225:00 PMU11Brampton 45sActon (Main Pad)
U15-142Jan 24 20227:15 PMU15Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U14-25Jan 25 20228:00 PMU14Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U18-115Jan 25 20228:30 PMU18Niagara North StarsGatecliff
U10-105Jan 26 20226:30 PMU10Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U14-126Jan 26 20227:50 PMU14Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U16-84Jan 26 20228:30 PMU16Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U13-122Jan 27 20226:30 PMU13Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U12-129Jan 27 20227:45 PMU12Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U15-144Jan 27 20228:00 PMU15Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U16-99Jan 29 202212:00 PMU16Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U13-23Jan 29 20221:45 PMU13Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U15-138Jan 29 20223:30 PMU15Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U18-142Jan 29 20225:15 PMU18Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U11-113Jan 29 20226:00 PMU11Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-130Jan 29 20227:00 PMU14Southern Tier AdmiralsMeridian CC (Accipiter)
U12-133Jan 30 202212:15 PMU12Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U15-148Jan 30 20221:30 PMU15Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U11-114Jan 30 20221:45 PMU11Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U18-74Jan 30 20225:15 PMU18Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
U13-126Jan 31 20227:45 PMU13Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U18-121Feb 01 20229:00 PMU18Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U10-18Feb 02 20226:30 PMU10Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U13-130Feb 03 20226:30 PMU13Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U12-136Feb 03 20226:30 PMU12Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U16-90Feb 03 20226:45 PMU16Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U15-152Feb 03 20228:00 PMU15Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U18-26Feb 04 20228:00 PMU18Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U10-114Feb 05 202211:00 AMU10Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U15-17Feb 06 202212:00 PMU15Buffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U11-119Feb 06 20221:45 PMU11Niagara North StarsSherwood Rink #1
U14-134Feb 06 20222:45 PMU14Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U15-75Feb 06 20225:00 PMU15Buffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U12-8Feb 07 20227:15 PMU12Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U16-116Feb 08 20227:15 PMU16Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U18-9Feb 08 20229:00 PMU18Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U10-115Feb 09 20226:30 PMU10Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U13-3Feb 09 20227:00 PMU13Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13-135Feb 10 20226:30 PMU13Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U15-167Feb 10 20228:00 PMU15Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
U14-14Feb 10 20228:15 PMU14Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U11-128Feb 11 20226:30 PMU11Hamilton Jr BulldogsActon (Pad B)
U16-121Feb 12 202212:00 PMU16Burlington EaglesSherwood Rink #1
U12-6Feb 12 20221:45 PMU12Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U9-13Feb 12 20224:00 PMU9Burlington EaglesMountainside
U10-120Feb 12 20224:30 PMU10Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-15Feb 13 202212:15 PMU12Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U11-124Feb 13 20221:45 PMU11Guelph GryphonsSherwood Rink #1
U18-131Feb 13 20222:30 PMU18Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U15-94Feb 13 20223:30 PMU15Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
U14-12Feb 13 20223:30 PMU14Burlington EaglesActon (Main Pad)
U10-84Feb 16 20226:30 PMU10Brampton 45sSherwood Rink #1
U14-3Feb 16 20227:50 PMU14Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
U14-76Feb 17 20227:00 PMU14Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U11-16Feb 18 20226:30 PMU11Brampton 45sActon (Pad B)
U9-18Feb 19 202212:00 PMU9Hamilton Jr BulldogsSherwood Rink #1
U12-23Feb 19 202212:00 PMU12Southern Tier AdmiralsSherwood Rink #1
U12-138Feb 20 202212:15 PMU12Grey-Bruce HighlandersSherwood Rink #1
U9-11Feb 20 20223:30 PMU9Niagara North StarsActon (Main Pad)
U11-15Feb 20 20224:00 PMU11Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U9-24Feb 26 20225:00 PMU9Southern Tier AdmiralsWelland (Youth)
U9-27Mar 05 202212:00 PMU9Oakville RangersSherwood Rink #1
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 1:08 AM