Record Details, U14, 2021-2022 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament725013215230710124802031
Regular Season14104049321172238182517628750
Playoff431015104220111085302620
Overall2515100776320117256384526172133101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200921100733300165
Burlington Eagles431011732019575112012
Elgin Middlesex101012101002202014
Grey-Bruce Highlanders330016820205753202115
Guelph Gryphons101023220061321084
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs22001052200804400185
Huron Perth000000101025101025
Lambton 101025000000101025
Mississauga Rebels110052000000110052
Mississauga Senators101005000000101005
Niagara North Stars31206831205862401116
North Central Preds110020000000110020
Oakville Rangers2020291001333021512
Ottawa Myers000000110021110021
Peterborough101014000000101014
Southern Tier Admirals22001031100613300164
Toronto Nationals000000110020110020
York Simcoe Express000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)220083000000220083
Appleby (1)000000320195320195
Canlan Ice Sports000000110021110021
Chesley000000101023101023
Durham CC000000101034101034
Iroquois Park Sports Centre110052101002211054
Kinsmen Pad A000000101025101025
McKinney Centre101014000000101014
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000110061110061
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000220080220080
Ridley000000202027202027
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) #1101023110020211043
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) #4000000101012101012
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110031110031
Sherwood Rink #116115056390000001611505639
SMSC (2)000000100133100133
South Fletcher (2)000000110073110073
Victoria000000110031110031
WERC (1)000000110030110030
Westwood Arena #4101005000000101005
Wfsc Collons Clothier 101012000000101012
WFSC Tonys211045000000211045
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Saturday, November 26, 2022 at 7:11 AM