Record Details, U13, 2021-2022 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7430192272501025146802947
Regular Season14671443612453343226101247868
Playoff4400165421114686113011
Overall2514101796323811458634822215137126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45’s110041000000110041
Brampton 45s2101861100433201129
Burlington Eagles3120664220171073402316
Central Ontario Wolves110032000000110032
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101027000000101027
Grey-Bruce Highlanders321014821105453201912
Guelph Gryphons211054100100311154
Hamilton Huskies000000110051110051
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs33001732110645410237
Kitchener Junior Rangers000000101014101014
Markham Majors000000110021110021
Markham Waxers110041000000110041
Mississauga Senators101001000000101001
Niagara North Stars10103520117830211013
Oakville Rangers1010042011363021310
Southern Tier Admirals32107531117763211412
Toronto Junior Canadiens000000101006101006
Toronto Titans101018000000101018
Waterloo Wolves000000101012101012
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000101007101007
York Simcoe Express 110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)110042000000110042
Appleby (1)000000110060110060
Appleby (2)000000110060110060
Central000000101046101046
Chesley000000101012101012
Chesswood #1101027000000101027
Chesswood #2101018000000101018
Chesswood #3000000101006101006
Chesswood #4000000110021110021
Don McLaren110052000000110052
Durham CC000000110042110042
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium110041101014211055
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000211064211064
Mohawk 4101001110051211052
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre22007320201114220814
MSC (A)101023000000101023
MSC (C)22001030000002200103
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201178201178
Sherwood Rink #1147614433000000147614433
SMSC (2)000000201136201136
South Fletcher (2)000000110043110043
Sportsworld000000101012101012
Vale (1)000000311177311177
WERC (2)000000100100100100
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Saturday, June 25, 2022 at 1:39 AM