Record Details, Bantam AAA (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season166733946166825255321215591101
Playoff211066320111853111714
Overall1878345521988363633715166108115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s11004122001273300168
Buffalo Regals2200833111131153112114
Burlington Eagles20115731117751221214
Grey-Bruce Highlanders211068202061341301221
Guelph Gryphons202047320113652211713
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2020082110344130312
Niagara North Stars210131101023311154
Oakville Rangers20202102110594130719
Southern Tier Admirals320113710102342111510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)123632334000000123632334
Central000000311177311177
Chesley00000020206132020613
Gateway (1)000000211034211034
Holiday (1)0000003111131131111311
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211059211059
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000101023101023
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101023101023
Sherwood Rink #16420221800000064202218
Sleeman000000110072110072
South Fletcher (2)00000022001272200127
Victoria000000110042110042
WERC (1)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 3:57 AM