Record Details, Min. Bantam AAA, 2019-2020 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8350193174212016157713947
Regular Season16102448231684439263218688749
Playoff5410151160511119114612630
Overall29178482652912116706158291910152126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s33001113012456312156
Buffalo Regals2200922200624400154
Burlington Eagles412191421016462221518
Cleveland Barons000000110054110054
Detroit Honeybaked000000101023101023
Detroit Little Caesars101025000000101025
Don Mills Flyers110053000000110053
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs000000110062110062
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3201623111676312129
Guelph Gryphons220061210132430193
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs100111211032311143
Lambton Jr. Sting000000110041110041
Markham Waxers000000110021110021
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals110032000000110032
Niagara North Stars320110620202452211210
Oakville Rangers11002122001033300124
Ohio Blue Jackets101001000000101001
Southern Tier Admirals312012134040101671602229
St. Louis Jr. Blues101015000000101015
Syracuse Nationals000000100111100111
Toronto Marlies000000101004101004
Victory Honda110043000000110043
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)110020000000110020
Acton (Pad B)220051000000220051
Canlan York University000000311156311156
Central000000210164210164
Chesley000000210143210143
Durham CC000000101024101024
Earnscliffe (2)000000201134201134
Everest South3120101511006242201617
Holiday (1)000000220062220062
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)0000004040101640401016
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000211032211032
Onyx Ice Aerna000000101023101023
Onyx Ice Arena110032000000110032
Onyx Sportsentre101015000000101015
Ridley000000202024202024
Scotiabank Pond3120591100214220710
Sherwood Rink #118113456330000001811345633
SMSC (2)00000022001032200103
South Fletcher (2)000000100111100111
Troy Sportsenter000000110054110054
WERC (1)000000210132210132
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 7:08 AM