Record Details, Atom AAA, 2019-2020 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10820562314671504524149110668
Regular Season1814319943181242915236267319095
Playoff31111294130101772412226
Overall3123621677536191431511146742205318189
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders110063000000110063
Brampton 45s22007133001655500236
Brampton 45's000000100122100122
Brantford 99'ers110052000000110052
Buffalo Jr Sabres101035000000101035
Buffalo Regals2200185220017844003513
Burlington Eagles3300198220016455003512
Cambridge Hawks110051000000110051
Chicago Mission000000101003101003
Chicago Young Americans000000101024101024
Cumberland Jr Grads000000101023101023
Detroit Little Caesars11001220000001100122
Grey-Bruce Highlanders31201213413071472501927
Guelph Gryphons3201962101525302148
Hamilton Huskies000000110072110072
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs220018222001554400337
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110062110062
Lambton Jr Sting000000110072110072
Markham Majors110061000000110061
Mississauga Senators1100521100632200115
Niagara North Stars2110665131182672412432
Oakville Rangers210185202041041211215
Ottawa Sting110081000000110081
Ottawa Valley Silver Sevens101034000000101034
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101013101013
Rochester Monarchs110032000000110032
Southern Tier Admirals2110146220012543102611
Toronto Young Nationals000000110043110043
Vaughan Kings000000101024101024
Waterloo Wolves000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex220011421108643101910
Acton (Main Pad)4121131600000041211316
Appleby 110032100122210154
Appleby #1000000110065110065
Appleby #2000000110063110063
Canlan Etobicoke110052101024211076
Chesley000000312059312059
Clearwater Arena (red)11001220000001100122
Earnscliffe (1)100122110062210184
Earnscliffe (2)110062101026211088
Grand River Arena110052000000110052
Holiday (1)00000022001782200178
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101025101025
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen000000110072110072
Leisureplex (Jaycee)00000022001252200125
Mainway110061101035211096
Mainway (B)00000022001642200164
Mastercard Centre31201410312081062402220
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)00000022001552200155
Progressive Auto Sales #1000000110072110072
Progressive Auto Sales #2000000202016202016
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000100144100144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101036101036
Sherwood Rink #115132090320000001513209032
SMSC (2)00000020204102020410
South Fletcher (1)000000110030110030
Terry Miller000000110073110073
Victoria000000210152210152
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 12:57 AM