Record Details, Novice AAA, 2019-2020 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament129214417000000129214417
Regular Season4220159430118485213313
Overall161141592643011842014427730
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr. Colts110092000000110092
Buffalo Regals1100701100412200111
Central Ontario Wolves110021000000110021
Clarington Toros110040000000110040
Hamilton Bulldogs110061000000110061
Hamilton Huskies110021000000110021
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs000000110070110070
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110041000000110041
Lambeth Lancers101012000000101012
Niagara North Stars101012100122201134
Oakville Rangers22001131100513300164
Peterborough Petes100144000000100144
Quinte Red Devils101023000000101023
Southern Tier Admirals101005000000101005
West Mall Lightning110030000000110030
Whitby Wildcats110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Iroquois Park64112090000006411209
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110051110051
Leisureplex65102480000006510248
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110041110041
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000110070110070
Moldmasters (Alcott)110070000000110070
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100122100122
Sherwood Rink #1312089000000312089
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:07 AM