Record Details, Midget AAA, 2018-2019 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season166734650164934267321016688117
Playoff4130814403141781611231
Overall207103546420412446844011227100148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200832110664310149
Buffalo Regals21017420115841121212
Burlington Eagles311165303041561411020
Grey-Bruce Highlanders312089301271261321521
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs202031020202104040520
Niagara North Stars3021814303041860511232
Oakville Rangers202031221107741301019
Southern Tier Admirals3210117320111864112215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)101025000000101025
Central00000030304153030415
Earnscliffe (2)000000211066211066
Erin Centre 2000101012000000101012
Gatecliff00000030304183030418
Gateway (1)000000101024101024
Holiday (1)000000201158201158
JMRRC (2 - East)00000030127123012712
Joshua Creek Red000000211077211077
Meridian CC (1)000000100122100122
Meridian CC (2)000000220096220096
Milton Memorial110041000000110041
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000101006101006
MSC (A)104512529000000104512529
MSC (C)6222202000000062222020
Powerade (Maple Lodge)101027000000101027