Record Details, Min. Midget AAA (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1613216235161042653832236312773
Playoff86023521862035211612227042
Overall241923975624166210059483585197115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s3201148320119764023315
Buffalo Regals2110119330012554102314
Burlington Eagles22001271100703300197
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2101532110634211116
Guelph Gryphons3210111211005243101614
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2200123202071342201916
Niagara North Stars3300943111111164112015
Oakville Rangers330010233001346600236
Quinte Red Devils000000110063110063
Southern Tier Admirals33009433001226600216
Whitby Wildcats000000202029202029
York-Simcoe Express100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)119115130000000119115130
Chesley000000211063211063
Earnscliffe (2)000000110050110050
Gateway (1)00000020207132020713
Holiday (1)000000220074220074
Holiday (2)000000110051110051
IPSC (1)210187312081252211619
Jim Archdekin00000021011472101147
Meridian CC (1)000000110030110030
Meridian CC (2)000000220092220092
Milton Memorial5410181000000054101810
MSC (A)100122000000100122
MSC (C)44001360000004400136
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)0000003111111131111111
SMSC (1)110051000000110051
SMSC (2)00000044002044400204
U of G (Gold)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 4:46 AM