Record Details, Min. Midget AAA (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1613216235161042653832236312773
Overall1613216235161042653832236312773
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200104210114743012411
Buffalo Regals101015220074321089
Burlington Eagles22001271100703300197
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2101532110634211116
Guelph Gryphons21107911005232101211
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2200123202071342201916
Niagara North Stars2200632011564211119
Oakville Rangers2200812200724400153
Southern Tier Admirals110010220071330081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)8710332000000087103320
Chesley000000211063211063
Gateway (1)00000020207132020713
Holiday (1)000000220074220074
Jim Archdekin00000021011472101147
Meridian CC (1)000000110030110030
Meridian CC (2)000000110041110041
Milton Memorial43101590000004310159
MSC (A)100122000000100122
MSC (C)220073000000220073
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201156201156
SMSC (1)110051000000110051
SMSC (2)00000033001423300142
U of G (Gold)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:50 PM