Record Details, Bantam AAA, 2018-2019 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16574434916772494932121469298
Playoff4130512413091182601423
Overall206104486120810258604014206106121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200512101534301104
Buffalo Regals303051531208961501324
Burlington Eagles101034210164311198
Grey-Bruce Highlanders20114622009542111311
Guelph Gryphons1001222110963111118
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs30213920207950411018
Niagara North Stars321015821108453202312
Oakville Rangers32018531206763211412
Southern Tier Admirals202031120200134040324
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)101006000000101006
Central000000210164210164
Chesley000000220095220095
Earnscliffe (2)000000210153210153
Gateway (1)000000202079202079
Holiday (1)000000211066211066
Holiday (2)000000101023101023
Milton Memorial201138000000201138
MSC (A)136433931000000136433931
MSC (C)30303110000003030311
Powerade (Maple Lodge)101035000000101035
Ridley000000101023101023
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110061110061
SMSC (1)000000312067312067
U of G (Gold)000000211096211096
Welland (Main)00000020200132020013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 9:40 PM