Record Details, Min. Bantam AAA, 2018-2019 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season16952333716763453832161157875
Playoff43101194220151285302621
Overall2012624446209836050402114510496
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s220041201145421186
Buffalo Regals22006122001004400161
Burlington Eagles3120512321010863301520
Grey-Bruce Highlanders211076330014554102111
Guelph Gryphons320110721108853111815
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs100100201124301224
Niagara North Stars3210562011455221911
Oakville Rangers202011120203114040422
Southern Tier Admirals2200622110544310116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)20203100000002020310
Acton (Pad B)101005000000101005
Central00000032101083210108
Chesley000000220093220093
Erin Centre 2000101006000000101006
Holiday (1)00000022001002200100
John Tonelli Sports Centre129212922000000129212922
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101025101025
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000211054211054
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000201124201124
MSC (A)110041000000110041
Normanby Arena000000110052110052
Powerade (Maple Lodge)320182000000320182
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100122100122
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101023101023
SMSC (4)000000101016101016
Terry Miller000000201145201145
WERC (1)000000101046101046
WERC (2)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Sunday, April 18, 2021 at 2:28 PM