Record Details, Atom AAA, 2018-2019 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1813236428181332693136265513359
Playoff7322221963211213136433432
Overall2516458647241653814449329816791
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts000000100122100122
Brampton 45s2200622110554310117
Buffalo Regals220010133001635500264
Burlington Eagles21105233001025410154
Clarington Toros100111000000100111
Grey-Bruce Highlanders32011452200935401238
Guelph Gryphons531119144220121195313125
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs32101152002225212137
Niagara North Stars210154211010642111510
Oakville Rangers321091022005254101412
Peterborough Petes000000101004101004
Southern Tier Admirals21016322001044301167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)107123713000000107123713
Acton (Pad B)321085000000321085
Appleby (2)000000110010110010
Chesley000000220093220093
Earnscliffe (2)000000101024101024
Holiday (1)00000022001432200143
Holly Rec (Rink 1)2011262011264022412
John Tonelli Sports Centre22001140000002200114
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000110052110052
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110052110052
Mainway (B)000000110041110041
Milton Memorial101013000000101013
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000200222200222
MSC (A)110043000000110043
MSC (C)110041000000110041
Powerade (Maple Lodge)32011180000003201118
Ridley110051000000110051
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211055211055
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110071110071
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)100133110051210184
Sleeman000000101015101015
SMSC (2)000000220052220052
South Fletcher (2)000000110031110031
Victoria000000211055211055
WERC (2)000000110061110061
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:05 AM