Record Details, Min. Atom AAA, 2017-2018 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1810627343181620732636268214669
Playoff7421261472412429146625043
Overall251483995725186197555032144196112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts00000010102111010211
Brampton 45s3102113440028875023911
Buffalo Regals2110872200524310139
Burlington Eagles430124622001136501359
Central Ontario Wolves110042000000110042
Guelph Gryphons642024154310159107303924
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110532200714310124
Niagara North Stars21105422001024310156
Oakville Rangers30304115140111681701527
Peterborough Petes000000100122100122
Southern Tier Admirals22001462200614400207
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Pad B)32101570000003210157
Chris Gibson000000110052110052
Erin Centre 20009450302500000094503025
Holiday (1)0000004310171043101710
Holiday (2)21011020000002101102
Jim Archdekin00000022001322200132
John Tonelli Sports Centre110052000000110052
Joshua Creek (Red)00000031208103120810
Lindsay Rec (1)211055302151551311020
Mainway (B)00000022001132200113
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000220071220071
Moldmasters (C)210163000000210163
MSC (A)43012170000004301217
Powerade (RBC)211076000000211076
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110021110021
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110081110081
U of G (Gold)000000110032110032
Vale (1)000000220061220061
WERC (1)000000211096211096
WERC (2)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 6:38 PM