Record Details, Min. Midget AAA, 2016-2017 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1814405729181251523236269110961
Playoff41125542208983321314
Overall22155262342214716041442912312275
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s321085413081173401616
Buffalo Regals2200722200824400154
Burlington Eagles2110523201745311126
Grey-Bruce Highlanders22001042110754310179
Guelph Gryphons41216921104262311011
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110462110474220813
Niagara North Stars2200622200954400157
Oakville Rangers220010233001125500214
Southern Tier Admirals320162211023531185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Pad B)22001040000002200104
Appleby (3)000000210153210153
Century Gardens (1)000000101004101004
Chesley000000211075211075
Earnscliffe (2)000000312087312087
Gateway (1)000000101004101004
Gateway (2)200222220062420284
Holiday (1)000000220082220082
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220071220071
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000211023211023
Milton Memorial44001050000004400105
MSC (A)127503422000000127503422
Powerade (RBC)110041000000110041
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)11002033001384400158
WERC (2)000000211042211042
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 2:01 PM