Record Details, Peewee AAA, 2016-2017 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18954433818792353836161467876
Playoff2110652110534220118
Overall2010644943208102404140181668984
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2200922011344211126
Buffalo Regals21015431116752121111
Burlington Eagles211053211033422086
Grey-Bruce Highlanders210152211043421195
Guelph Gryphons3210872200415410128
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2011363030255041511
Niagara North Stars2101642110434211107
Oakville Rangers32107721107653201413
Southern Tier Admirals2020182110794130817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main Pad)110032000000110032
Acton (Pad B)321088000000321088
Appleby (2)000000101013101013
Chesley000000211043211043
Erin Centre 2000100122000000100122
Holiday (1)000000101004101004
Holiday (2)000000100111100111
JMRRC (1 - West)110051101001211052
JMRRC (2 - East)101014110052211066
John Tonelli Sports Centre110042000000110042
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211076211076
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000202024202024
MSC (A)220070000000220070
Nelson000000110020110020
Powerade (RBC)9333192000000093331920
Powerade (Spectator)101004000000101004
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101002101002
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110041110041
Terry Miller000000201134201134
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110063110063
Welland (Main)000000101016101016
WERC (1)000000110031110031
WERC (2)000000110010110010
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 9:40 PM