Record Details, Minor Peewee AAA, 2015-2016 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18684474218954473236151389474
Playoff2101532020374121810
Overall207855245209745039401615910284
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s220011122001114400222
Buffalo Regals21105631117952211215
Burlington Eagles2011242020384031512
Grey-Bruce Highlanders22001112200824400193
Guelph Gryphons311181022009453111714
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2101543120365221810
Niagara North Stars3021592002225023711
Oakville Rangers202026211063413089
Southern Tier Admirals201134201114402248
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101004101004
Buffalo State SC000000101025101025
Cazenovia (Burvid)100111101012201123
Chesley000000110051110051
Holiday (1)110042210154320196
Jim Archdekin00000022001112200111
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211063211063
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100111100111
Mainway (B)000000101034101034
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000211024211024
Moldmasters (D)101023000000101023
MSC (A)114523029000000114523029
Normanby Arena000000110031110031
Powerade (Maple Lodge)101014000000101014
Powerade (RBC)52121460000005212146
Ridley000000101003101003
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000200222200222
Victoria000000110043110043
WERC (1)000000110051110051
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Thursday, May 19, 2022 at 3:36 PM