Record Details, Novice AAA, 2015-2016 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18610247591811525734361715410493
Playoff4220912412151183411423
Overall228122567122127362454420195118116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s202059320112652211715
Buffalo Regals422055312081073401315
Burlington Eagles20113532101445221179
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs505013284211101092612338
Niagara North Stars311191130212661321117
Oakville Rangers33001042200635500167
Southern Tier Admirals3210119431010675202115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Pad B)30218140000003021814
Appleby (2)000000110071110071
Central000000211073211073
Earnscliffe (1)220041110031330072
Earnscliffe (2)000000101003101003
Jim Archdekin000000210164210164
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220063220063
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000211066211066
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101024101024
Mohawk (Cogeco)0000004211101042111010
Moldmasters (D)8350233300000083502333
MSC (A)7241172100000072411721
Powerade (Maple Lodge)110041000000110041
Powerade (RBC)101001000000101001
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201123201123
Vale (1)000000321075321075
Victoria Park000000110062110062
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Monday, December 6, 2021 at 4:06 AM