Record Details, Bantam AAA, 2014-2015 (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season181161503918873494536191349984
Playoff211045211022422067
Overall2012715444209835147402115410591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s220012122001374400258
Buffalo Regals2200312101854301116
Burlington Eagles21106722009443101511
Grey-Bruce Highlanders20115620115840221014
Guelph Gryphons3210762101435311119
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110692020164130715
Niagara North Stars20202530304105050615
Oakville Rangers321064211011532075
Southern Tier Admirals2200753210635410138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000220094220094
Chesley000000101025101025
Earnscliffe (2)000000110083110083
Gateway (2)110021101002211023
Holiday (1)000000210185210185
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000202016202016
MSC (A)211055000000211055
MSC (C)220086000000220086
Normanby Arena000000100133100133
Powerade (Maple Lodge)148513728000000148513728
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000202048202048
SMSC (1)000000211011211011
South Fletcher (2)000000110054110054
Vale (1)000000110031110031
Vale (2)000000101012101012
WERC (1)000000210143210143
WERC (2)101024110020211044
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Friday, August 12, 2022 at 8:59 AM