Record Details (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051211036321087
Tournament431014922009365102312
Regular Season733116141384139232011725537
Overall12741352417115151322918928656
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AAA5410191054101410108203320
Bantam AAA00000033001323300132
Min. Atom AAA2110751010343120109
Min. Bantam AAA100122101015201137
Min. Midget AAA000000220072220072
Min. Peewee AAA211033100111311144
Novice AAA1100422110843210126
Peewee AAA101002211044312046
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s00000033001413300141
Brantford 000000110051110051
Buffalo Regals000000110032110032
Burlington110063000000110063
Burlington Eagles220072101015321087
Don Mills Flyers110051110021220072
Grey-Bruce Highlanders000000110010110010
Guelph000000110042110042
Guelph Gryphons000000110021110021
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs0000004121101041211010
Huron Perth110041000000110041
Niagara North Stars41219100000004121910
Oakville Rangers101002211084312086
Southern Tier101025000000101025
Toronto Marlies000000101015101015
Waterloo110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000101015101015
Chesley000000110010110010
Earnscliffe (2)00000033001413300141
Erin Centre 2000321095000000321095
Etobicoke Canlan000000101015101015
Evinrude211045110051321096
Gateway (1)000000110041110041
Holiday (1)000000110032110032
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211084211084
Kinsmen110041110042220083
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000302169302169
MSC (C)110051000000110051
Northcrest110063000000110063
Powerade (RBC)302158000000302158
Powerade (Spectator)110021000000110021
Vaughan Sports Village000000110021110021
WERC (2)000000110021110021
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:25 AM