Record Details (Halton Hurricanes AAA)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210176000000210176
Tournament411211125320211394323225
Regular Season7511281011005486113314
Overall137244628642026171911447245
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U101100521100542200106
U11100111000000100111
U12110053000000110053
U13110021000000110021
U14110070000000110070
U1542111212321014974212621
U16310213621107452122010
U18101013000000101013
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts110054000000110054
Buffalo Regals110070000000110070
Burlington Eagles000000110054110054
Credit River Capitals110052000000110052
Guelph Gryphons110053000000110053
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs211083000000211083
Kitchener Rangers00000022001122200112
Markham Majors000000110070110070
Mississauga Rebels000000101023101023
Niagara North Stars100111000000100111
Oakville Rangers110021000000110021
Toronto Marlies101035000000101035
Toronto Redwings110021000000110021
Vaughan Kings1001331010182011411
Windsor AAA100133000000100133
York Simcoe Express 100122000000100122
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000110054110054
Chestwood Arena #3101035000000101035
Moldmasters (D)100122000000100122
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) Rink 1100133110051210184
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto) Rink 2100133101023201156
Sherwood Rink #18611331400000086113314
Westwood arena #1110021000000110021
Westwood arena #2000000110070110070
Westwood Arena #2000000101018101018
Westwood arena #3000000110061110061
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from haltonhurricanes.ca on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 1:59 PM